Blue Shirt With Collar

Add to favorites
For men
Classic shirt
For men
Embroidered shirt
Art.
05057
6 200 UAH
Dimensional table
Dimensional table

Standard size chart for men

International sizesXSSМLXLXXLXXXL
Ukrainian sizes44464850525456
The size of the gate35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-48
Height166-172172-178176-180178-182180-184182-186184-188
Breast volume88-9090-9494-9898-104104-110110-118118-126
Waist volume78-8080-8484-8888-9292-9898-106106-114
Sleeve length64656667686970

Didn't find your size?
We will create your individual order:

Description

Classic cut shirt, semi-fitted silhouette. Geometric embroidery and secret button fastening.

  • Fabric - linen
  • Embroidery - viscose

All sizes are available on request



Care

  • Hand wash
  • Delicate dry cleaning
  • Delicate ironing

You have viewed